18 January 2013 @ 08:57 pm
News first appearance on Music Station this year  
What a great NEWS! Finally they're gonna make their appearance on January 25th, 2013! Even it's quite too late but well, it's fine.
I think they will promote their DVD also :)

149586_514020728620548_586006168_n
credit as watermarked.

Btw, I'm quite excited when there gonna be news and tego kyari pamyu pamyu lol.
 
 
 
( 6 comments — Leave a comment )
Himitsu 17: massu-camerahimitsu_17 on January 18th, 2013 02:33 pm (UTC)
YAY! Thanks so much for sharing this awesome news ♥

thechubbyfish: pic#119552229thechubbyfish on January 18th, 2013 02:40 pm (UTC)
Thanks for the information!! Can't wait to see Kyary Tego Tego too xD

It's off topic but looks like Bruno Mars will be performing too! This is gonna be an awesome episode!! ^^

Edited at 2013-01-18 03:04 pm (UTC)
tegomass_news: Tegomass2tegomass_news on January 18th, 2013 06:18 pm (UTC)
I can't wait for watch this perfomance! *-*
mocoharuma: news4mocoharuma on January 18th, 2013 10:47 pm (UTC)
ohayou. Tadaima! I`m so so so excited of course hahaha! NEWS dakara... arigatou Cheryl chan ....
Neko-Bot: Kyary Pamyu Pamyunekobot01 on January 18th, 2013 11:32 pm (UTC)
Ooo! This is good news!! ♥
nara_heiwa: pic#99904911nara_heiwa on January 19th, 2013 01:20 am (UTC)
tks
( 6 comments — Leave a comment )