nadz (chocodreamer) wrote in news_jpop,
nadz
chocodreamer
news_jpop

  • Mood:

ai ai gasa (fancover)

i know i've posted my fancovers here before and wasn't planning on posting ever again. i really didn't wanna do this but my evil dongsaeng marga kept on bugging me the whole day to post this, she just won't leave me alone *cries* i'm really sorry, you might be getting tired of me, but i want her to stop pestering me -_-

MARGA, YOU OWE ME ONE!!!

omg nadz+marga wtf don't murder ai ai gasa!
(i did tegoshi's, she did massu's)


ok, i'm gonna hide now >_<
Tags: fanwork: other
Subscribe

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 5 comments